Zapisnik.

 
Zapisnici povjerenika natjecanja Zapisnici disciplinskog sudca
Zapisnik  br.7 Zapisnik  br.7
Zapisnik br.8 Zapisnik  br.8
Zapisnik  br.9 Zapisnik  br.9
Zapisnik br.10 Zapisnik br.10
   
   
   

 

 

  TABLICA

 

O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

SLAVEN 20 10 10 17 3 0 57 : 9 54

2.

MLADOST C. 20 10 10 16 3 1 77 : 12 51

3.

PSUNJ-SOKOL 20 10 10 11 0 9 51 : 31 33

4.

SLAVIJA 20 10 10 9 5 6 42 : 27 32

5.

GRANIČAR L. 20 10 10 10 1 9 33 : 39 31

6.

SLAVONIJA 20 10 10 9 2 9 32 : 37 29

7.

POSAVAC 20 10 10 9 1 10 41 : 34 28

8.

SLAVONAC GD. 20 10 10 8 4 8 36 : 39 28

9.

MLADOST  B. 20 10 10 8 3 9 39 : 38 27

10.

DINAMO 20 10 10 5 5 10 26 : 43 20

11.

GRANIČAR MM. 20 10 10 1 3 16 17 : 87 6

12.

SLOBODA  -1 20 10 10 2 0 18 11 : 66 5

12. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 SLAVONAC GD. SLAVEN 2 : 2
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 GRANIČAR L. MLADOST B. 1 : 0
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 POSAVAC DINAMO 4 : 1
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 GRANIČAR MM. SLAVIJA 0 : 1
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 SLOBODA SLAVONIJA 0 : 2
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL MLADOST C. 1 : 2

13. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVONAC GD. 6 : 1
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 MLADOST C. SLOBODA 5 : 1
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 SLAVONIJA GRANIČAR MM. 3 : 2
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 SLAVIJA POSAVAC 1 : 0
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 DINAMO GRANIČAR L. 4 : 2
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 MLADOST B. SLAVEN 1 : 2

14. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC GD. MLADOST B. 3 : 1
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN DINAMO 3 : 1
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR L. SLAVIJA 1 : 3
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC SLAVONIJA 3 : 0
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR MM. MLADOST C. 2 : 6
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA PSUNJ-SOKOL 0 : 1

15. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA SLAVONAC GD. 2 : 3
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL GRANIČAR MM. 9 : 1
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 MLADOST C. POSAVAC 4 : 0
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONIJA GRANIČAR L. 2 : 1
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVIJA SLAVEN 2 : 3
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 DINAMO MLADOST  B. 1 : 0

16. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC GD. DINAMO 3 : 2
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 MLADOST B. SLAVIJA 1 : 1
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN SLAVONIJA 4 : 0
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR L. MLADOST C. 1 : 3
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC PSUNJ-SOKOL 2 : 5
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR MM. SLOBODA 4 : 1

17. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR MM. SLAVONAC GD. 1 : 1
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA POSAVAC 0 : 4
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL GRANIČAR L. 4 : 0
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 MLADOST C. SLAVEN 0 : 1
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONIJA MLADOST B. 1 : 2
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVIJA DINAMO 4 : 1

18. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC GD. SLAVIJA 2 : 2
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 DINAMO SLAVONIJA 4 : 4
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 MLADOST B. MLADOST C. 3 : 3
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN PSUNJ-SOKOL 5 : 1
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR L. SLOBODA 1 : 0
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC GRANIČAR MM. 8 : 1

19. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC SLAVONAC GD. 4 : 1
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR MM. GRANIČAR L. 2 : 2
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA SLAVEN 1 : 5
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL MLADOST B. 1 : 3
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 MLADOST C. DINAMO 9 : 0
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 SLAVONIJA SLAVIJA 1 : 0

20. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVONAC GD. SLAVONIJA 6 : 1
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVIJA MLADOST C. 2 : 5
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 DINAMO PSUNJ-SOKOL 2 : 5
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 MLADOST B. SLOBODA 7 : 0
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVEN GRANIČAR MM. 7 : 0
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 GRANIČAR L. POSAVAC 1 : 3

21. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 GRANIČAR L. SLAVONAC GD.  
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 POSAVAC SLAVEN
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 GRANIČAR MM. MLADOST B.  
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 SLOBODA DINAMO  
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVIJA  
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 MLADOST C. SLAVONIJA  

22. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 SLAVONAC GD. MLADOST C.  
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 SLAVONIJA PSUNJ-SOKOL  
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 SLAVIJA SLOBODA  
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 DINAMO GRANIČAR MM.  
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 MLADOST B. POSAVAC  
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 SLAVEN GRANIČAR L.