Zapisnik.

 
Zapisnici povjerenika natjecanja Zapisnici disciplinskog sudca
Zapisnik  br.7 Zapisnik  br.7
Zapisnik br.8 Zapisnik  br.8
Zapisnik  br.9 Zapisnik  br.9
Zapisnik br.10 Zapisnik br.10
Zapisnik br.11 Zapisnik br.11
Zapisnik  br.12 Zapisnik br.12
   

 

 

  KONAČNA   TABLICA

 

O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

SLAVEN 22 11 11 18 3 1 62 : 12 57

2.

MLADOST C. 22 11 11 18 3 1 91 : 13 57

3.

PSUNJ-SOKOL 22 11 11 12 0 10 53 : 34 36

4.

SLAVIJA 22 11 11 10 5 7 47 : 28 35

5.

GRANIČAR L. 22 11 11 11 2 9 37 : 41 35

6.

SLAVONIJA 22 11 11 10 2 10 36 : 50 32

7.

MLADOST  B. 22 11 11 9 4 9 44 : 41 31

8.

POSAVAC 22 11 11 9 2 11 43 : 40 29

9.

SLAVONAC GD. 22 11 11 8 5 9 37 : 42 29

10.

DINAMO 22 11 11 6 5 11 30 : 48 23

11.

SLOBODA  -1 22 11 11 3 0 19 15 : 73 8

12.

GRANIČAR  MM. 22 11 11 1 3 18 19 : 92 6

12. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 SLAVONAC GD. SLAVEN 2 : 2
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 GRANIČAR L. MLADOST B. 1 : 0
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 POSAVAC DINAMO 4 : 1
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 GRANIČAR MM. SLAVIJA 0 : 1
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 SLOBODA SLAVONIJA 0 : 2
NED 24.03.2019. 15,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL MLADOST C. 1 : 2

13. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVONAC GD. 6 : 1
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 MLADOST C. SLOBODA 5 : 1
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 SLAVONIJA GRANIČAR MM. 3 : 2
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 SLAVIJA POSAVAC 1 : 0
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 DINAMO GRANIČAR L. 4 : 2
NED 31.03.2019. 16,30 MLADOST B. SLAVEN 1 : 2

14. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC GD. MLADOST B. 3 : 1
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN DINAMO 3 : 1
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR L. SLAVIJA 1 : 3
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC SLAVONIJA 3 : 0
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR MM. MLADOST C. 2 : 6
NED 07.04.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA PSUNJ-SOKOL 0 : 1

15. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA SLAVONAC GD. 2 : 3
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL GRANIČAR MM. 9 : 1
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 MLADOST C. POSAVAC 4 : 0
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONIJA GRANIČAR L. 2 : 1
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVIJA SLAVEN 2 : 3
NED 14.04.2019. 17,00 DINAMO MLADOST  B. 1 : 0

16. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC GD. DINAMO 3 : 2
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 MLADOST B. SLAVIJA 1 : 1
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN SLAVONIJA 4 : 0
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR L. MLADOST C. 1 : 3
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC PSUNJ-SOKOL 2 : 5
NED 21.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR MM. SLOBODA 4 : 1

17. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR MM. SLAVONAC GD. 1 : 1
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA POSAVAC 0 : 4
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL GRANIČAR L. 4 : 0
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 MLADOST C. SLAVEN 0 : 1
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONIJA MLADOST B. 1 : 2
NED 28.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVIJA DINAMO 4 : 1

18. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC GD. SLAVIJA 2 : 2
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 DINAMO SLAVONIJA 4 : 4
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 MLADOST B. MLADOST C. 3 : 3
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN PSUNJ-SOKOL 5 : 1
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR L. SLOBODA 1 : 0
NED 05.05.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC GRANIČAR MM. 8 : 1

19. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC SLAVONAC GD. 4 : 1
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 GRANIČAR MM. GRANIČAR L. 2 : 2
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA SLAVEN 1 : 5
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL MLADOST B. 1 : 3
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 MLADOST C. DINAMO 9 : 0
NED 12.05.2019. 17,00 SLAVONIJA SLAVIJA 1 : 0

20. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVONAC GD. SLAVONIJA 6 : 1
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVIJA MLADOST C. 2 : 5
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 DINAMO PSUNJ-SOKOL 2 : 5
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 MLADOST B. SLOBODA 7 : 0
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVEN GRANIČAR MM. 7 : 0
NED 19.05.2019. 17,30 GRANIČAR L. POSAVAC 1 : 3

21. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 GRANIČAR L. SLAVONAC GD. 1 : 1
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 POSAVAC SLAVEN 0 : 4
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 GRANIČAR MM. MLADOST B. 1 : 3
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 SLOBODA DINAMO 4 : 2
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVIJA 1 : 0
NED 26.05.2019. 17,30 MLADOST C. SLAVONIJA 12 : 1

22. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 SLAVONAC GD. MLADOST C. 0 : 2
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 SLAVONIJA PSUNJ-SOKOL 3 : 1
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 SLAVIJA SLOBODA 5 : 0
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 DINAMO GRANIČAR MM. 2 : 1
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 MLADOST B. POSAVAC 2 : 2
NED 02.06.2019. 18,00 SLAVEN GRANIČAR L. 1 : 3