O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

MLADOST C.                

2.

POSAVAC                

3.

SLAVIJA                

4.

SLOBODA                

5.

OMLADINAC                

6.

PSUNJ-SOKOL                

7.

BUDUĆNOST                

8.

SLAVONAC NK.                

9.

SLOGA  NG.                

10.

BATRINA                

11.

SLAVEN                

    Zapisnik  Povjerenika  za  natjecanje :                                        Zapisnik  Disciplinskog   suca :  

               

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 25.08.2018. 17,00 MLADOST C.SLOBODNA    
SUB 25.08.2018. 17,00 POSAVAC SLAVEN  
SUB 25.08.2018. 17,00 SLAVIJA BATRINA
SUB 25.08.2018. 17,00 SLOBODA SLOGA  NG.
SUB 25.08.2018. 17,00 OMLADINAC SLAVONAC
SUB 25.08.2018. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL BUDUĆNOST

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 01.09.2018. 16,30 BUDUĆNOST SLOBODNA    
SUB 01.09.2018. 16,30 SLAVONAC PSUNJ-SOKOL  
SUB 01.09.2018. 16,30 SLOGA NG. OMLADINAC
SUB 01.09.2018. 16,30 BATRINA SLOBODA
SUB 01.09.2018. 16,30 SLAVEN SLAVIJA
SUB 01.09.2018. 16,30 MLADOST POSAVAC

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 08.09.2018. 16,30 POSAVAC  SLOBODAN    
SUB 08.09.2018. 16,30 SLAVIJA MLADOST  
SUB 08.09.2018. 16,30 SLOBODA SLAVEN
SUB 08.09.2018. 16,30 OMLADINAC BATRINA
SUB 08.09.2018. 16,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOGA NG.
SUB 08.09.2018. 16,30 BUDUĆNOST SLAVONAC

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 15.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVONAC SLOBODAN    
SUB 15.09.2018. 16,00 SLOGA NG. BUDUĆNOST  
SUB 15.09.2018. 16,00 BATRINA PSUNJ-SOKOL
SUB 15.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVEN OMLADINAC
SUB 15.09.2018. 16,00 MLADOST SLOBODA
SUB 15.09.2018. 16,00 POSAVAC SLAVIJA

5. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 22.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVIJA  SLOBODNA    
SUB 22.09.2018. 16,00 SLOBODA POSAVAC  
SUB 22.09.2018. 16,00 OMLADINAC MLADOST
SUB 22.09.2018. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVEN
SUB 22.09.2018. 16,00 BUDUĆNOST BATRINA
SUB 22.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVONAC SLOGA  NG.

6. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 29.09.2018. 16,00 SLOGA  NG. SLOBODNA    
SUB 29.09.2018. 16,00 BATRINA SLAVONAC  
SUB 29.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVEN BUDUĆNOST
SUB 29.09.2018. 16,00 MLADOST PSUNJ-SOKOL
SUB 29.09.2018. 16,00 POSAVAC OMLADINAC
SUB 29.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVIJA SLOBODA

7. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 06.10.2018. 16,00 SLOBODA SLOBODNA  
SUB 06.10.2018. 16,00 OMLADINAC SLAVIJA  
SUB 06.10.2018. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL POSAVAC
SUB 06.10.2018. 16,00 BUDUĆNOST MLADOST
SUB 06.10.2018. 16,00 SLAVONAC SLAVEN
SUB 06.10.2018. 16,00 SLOGA  NG. BATRINA

8. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 13.10.2018. 15,30 BATRINA  SLOBODNA    
SUB 13.10.2018. 15,30 SLAVEN SLOGA NG.  
SUB 13.10.2018. 15,30 MLADOST SLAVONAC
SUB 13.10.2018. 15,30 POSAVAC BUDUĆNOST
SUB 13.10.2018. 15,30 SLAVIJA PSUNJ-SOKOL
SUB 13.10.2018. 15,30 SLOBODA OMLADINAC

9. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 20.10.2018. 15,00 OMLADINAC   SLOBODAN    
SUB 20.10.2018. 15,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOBODA  
SUB 20.10.2018. 15,00 BUDUĆNOST SLAVIJA
SUB 20.10.2018. 15,00 SLAVONAC POSAVAC
SUB 20.10.2018. 15,00 SLOGA NG. MLADOST
SUB 20.10.2018. 15,00 BATRINA SLAVEN

10. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 27.10.2018. 15,00 SLAVEN  SLOBODAN    
SUB 27.10.2018. 15,00 MLADOST BATRINA  
SUB 27.10.2018. 15,00 POSAVAC SLOGA NG.
SUB 27.10.2018. 15,00 SLAVIJA SLAVONAC
SUB 27.10.2018. 15,00 SLOBODA BUDUĆNOST
SUB 27.10.2018. 15,00 OMLADINAC PSUNJ-SOKOL

11. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 03.11.2018. 14,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL  SLOBODAN    
SUB 03.11.2018. 14,00 BUDUĆNOST OMLADINAC  
SUB 03.11.2018. 14,00 SLAVONAC SLOBODA
SUB 03.11.2018. 14,00 SLOGA NG. SLAVIJA
SUB 03.11.2018. 14,00 BATRINA POSAVAC
SUB 03.11.2018. 14,00 SLAVEN MLADOST