O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

POSAVAC 11 6 5 10 1 0 84 : 6 31

2.

SLOGA  NG. 11 5 6 10 1 0 77 : 4 31

3.

BUDUĆNOST 11 5 6 8 1 2 36 : 14 25

4.

SLAVIJA 11 6 5 8 0 3 29 : 16 24

5.

SLAVONAC NK. 11 5 6 7 0 4 32 : 28 21

6.

BATRINA 11 5 6 5 1 5 26 : 22 16

7.

PSUNJ-SOKOL 11 6 5 3 3 5 23 : 26 12

8.

SLAVEN 11 5 6 3 2 6 19 : 31 11

9.

SLOBODA 11 6 5 3 1 7 15 : 38 10

10.

MLADOST C. 11 6 5 2 2 7 17 : 48 8
   11. OMLADINAC 11 6 5 0 1 10 5 : 66 1
   12. DRAGALIĆ 11 5 6 0 1 10 4 : 68 1

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 26.08.2017. 17,00 MLADOST C. SLOGA NG. 0 : 6
SUB 26.08.2017. 17,00 POSAVAC SLAVEN 7 : 1
SUB 26.08.2017. 15,30 SLAVIJA BATRINA 3 : 0
SUB 26.08.2017. 17,00 SLOBODA DRAGALIĆ 1 : 0
SUB 26.08.2017. 15,30 OMLADINAC SLAVONAC NK. 0 : 4
SUB 26.08.2017. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL BUDUĆNOST 2 : 2

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 02.09.2017. 15,00 SLOGA  NG. BUDUĆNOST 4 : 1
SUB 02.09.2017. 16,30 SLAVONAC NK. PSUNJ-SOKOL 2 : 1
SUB 02.09.2017. 16,30 DRAGALIĆ OMLADINAC 1 : 1
SUB 02.09.2017. 15,00 BATRINA SLOBODA 9 : 0
SUB 02.09.2017. 16,30 SLAVEN SLAVIJA 1 : 3
SUB 02.09.2017. 16,30 MLADOST  C. POSAVAC 0 : 9

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 09.09.2017 15,00 POSAVAC SLOGA  NG. 3 : 3
SUB 09.09.2017 16,30 SLAVIJA MLADOST  C. 6 : 0
SUB 09.09.2017 16,30 SLOBODA SLAVEN 2 : 2
SUB 09.09.2017 15,00 OMLADINAC BATRINA 0 : 7
SUB 09.09.2017 16,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL DRAGALIĆ 5 : 0
SUB 09.09.2017 15,00 BUDUĆNOST SLAVONAC NK. 3 : 1

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 16.09.2017. 14,30 SLOGA  NG. SLAVONAC NK. 9 : 0
SUB 16.09.2017. 16,00 DRAGALIĆ BUDUĆNOST 0 : 10
SUB 16.09.2017. 16,00 BATRINA PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 0
SUB 16.09.2017. 16,00 SLAVEN OMLADINAC 2 : 1
SUB 16.09.2017. 14,30 MLADOST  C. SLOBODA 2 : 5
SUB 16.09.2017. 14,30 POSAVAC SLAVIJA 4 : 1

5. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 23.09.2017. 14,30 SLAVIJA SLOGA NG. 0 : 5
SUB 23.09.2017. 14,30 SLOBODA POSAVAC 0 : 7
SUB 23.09.2017. 16,00 OMLADINAC MLADOST C. 2 : 3
SUB 23.09.2017. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVEN 2 : 2
SUB 23.09.2017. 14,30 BUDUĆNOST BATRINA 3 : 1
SUB 23.09.2017. 16,00 SLAVONAC NK. DRAGALIĆ 9 : 0

6. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 30.09.2017. 16,00 SLOGA NG. DRAGALIĆ 12 : 0
SUB 30.09.2017. 14,30 BATRINA SLAVONAC NK. 0 : 1
SUB 30.09.2017. 16,00 SLAVEN BUDUĆNOST 0 : 1
SUB 30.09.2017. 14,30 MLADOST C. PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 1
SUB 30.09.2017. 14,30 POSAVAC OMLADINAC 16 : 0
SUB 30.09.2017. 14,30 SLAVIJA SLOBODA 1 : 0

7. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 07.10.2017. 14,30 SLOBODA SLOGA NG. 0 : 6
SUB 07.10.2017. 14,30 OMLADINAC SLAVIJA 0 : 4
SUB 07.10.2017. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL POSAVAC 0 : 8
SUB 07.10.2017. 16,00 BUDUĆNOST MLADOST C. 5 : 2
SUB 07.10.2017. 16,00 SLAVONAC NK. SLAVEN     4 : 2
SUB 07.10.2017. 16,00 DRAGALIĆ BATRINA 1 : 6

8. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 14.10.2017. 14,00 SLOGA NG. BATRINA 6 : 0
SUB 14.10.2017. 15,30 SLAVEN DRAGALIĆ 4 : 0
SUB 14.10.2017. 15,30 MLADOST C. SLAVONAC NK. 1 : 7
SUB 14.10.2017. 14,00 POSAVAC BUDUĆNOST 3 : 1
SUB 14.10.2017. 15,30 SLAVIJA PSUNJ-SOKOL 3 : 0
SUB 14.10.2017. 14,00 SLOBODA OMLADINAC 3 : 0

9. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 21.10.2017. 13,30 OMLADINAC SLOGA NG.  0 : 16
SUB 21.10.2017. 15,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOBODA  7 : 3
SUB 21.10.2017. 13,30 BUDUĆNOST SLAVIJA  4 : 1
SUB 21.10.2017. 13,30 SLAVONAC  NK. POSAVAC  0 : 7
SUB 21.10.2017. 15,00 DRAGALIĆ MLADOST    1 : 4
SUB 21.10.2017. 15,00 BATRINA SLAVEN  1 : 0

10. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 28.10.2017. 15,00 SLOGA  NG. SLAVEN 7 : 0
SUB 28.10.2017. 15,00 MLADOST C. BATRINA 1 : 1
SUB 28.10.2017. 15,00 POSAVAC DRAGALIĆ 13 : 0
SUB 28.10.2017. 13,30 SLAVIJA SLAVONAC NK. 4 : 1
SUB 28.10.2017. 13,30 SLOBODA BUDUĆNOST 0 : 1
SUB 28.10.2017. 15,00 OMLADINAC PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 5

11. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 04.11.2017. 12,30 BUDUĆNOST OMLADINAC 5 : 0
SUB 04.11.2017. 12,30 SLAVONAC NK. SLOBODA 3 : 1
SUB 04.11.2017. 14,00 DRAGALIĆ SLAVIJA 1 : 3
SUB 04.11.2017. 12,30 BATRINA POSAVAC 0 : 7
SUB 04.11.2017. 14,00 SLAVEN MLADOST C. 5 : 3
SUB 04.11.2017. 14,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOGA NG. 0 : 3