O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

SLOGA NG. 10 3 7 10 0 0 79 : 2 30

2.

BUDUĆNOST 10 5 5 8 1 1 45 : 20 25

3.

BATRINA 10 5 5 7 0 3 61 : 15 21

4.

SLAVONAC NK. 10 4 6 7 0 3 49 : 13 21

5.

PSUNJ-SOKOL 10 6 4 6 2 2 36 : 21 20

6.

POSAVAC 10 5 5 5 1 4 47 : 16 16

7.

SLOBODA 10 5 5 4 0 6 33 : 33 12

8.

OMLADINAC 10 5 5 2 1 7 13 : 69 7

9.

MLADOST C. 10 6 4 1 2 7 7 : 53 5

10.

SLAVEN 10 5 5 1 1 8 8 : 61 4
   11. SLAVIJA 10 6 4 0 0 10 5 : 80 0

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 25.08.2018. 15,30 MLADOST C.SLOBODNA    
SUB 25.08.2018. 15,30 POSAVAC SLAVEN  13 : 0
SUB 25.08.2018. 15,30 SLAVIJA BATRINA 0 : 16
SUB 25.08.2018. 15,30 SLOBODA SLOGA  NG. 0 : 9
SUB 25.08.2018. 15,30 OMLADINAC SLAVONAC 0 : 13
SUB 25.08.2018. 15,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL BUDUĆNOST 2 : 2

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 01.09.2018. 15,00 BUDUĆNOST SLOBODNA    
SUB 01.09.2018. 15,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVONAC 2 : 1
SUB 01.09.2018. 15,00 SLOGA NG. OMLADINAC 10 : 0
SUB 01.09.2018. 15,00 BATRINA SLOBODA 7 : 1
SUB 01.09.2018. 15,00 SLAVEN SLAVIJA 4 : 0
SUB 01.09.2018. 15,00 MLADOST POSAVAC 0 : 4

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 08.09.2018. 15,00 POSAVAC  SLOBODAN    
SUB 08.09.2018. 15,00 SLAVIJA MLADOST 1 : 2
SUB 08.09.2018. 15,00 SLOBODA SLAVEN 2 : 1
SUB 08.09.2018. 15,00 OMLADINAC BATRINA 1 : 12
SUB 08.09.2018. 15,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOGA NG. 0 : 10
SUB 08.09.2018. 15,00 BUDUĆNOST SLAVONAC 5 : 4

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 15.09.2018. 14,30 SLAVONAC SLOBODAN    
SUB 15.09.2018. 14,30 SLOGA NG. BUDUĆNOST 6 : 0
SUB 15.09.2018. 14,30 BATRINA PSUNJ-SOKOL 6 : 1
SUB 15.09.2018. 14,30 SLAVEN OMLADINAC 2 : 6
SUB 15.09.2018. 14,30 MLADOST SLOBODA 0 : 10
SUB 15.09.2018. 14,30 POSAVAC SLAVIJA 12 : 0

5. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 22.09.2018. 14,30 SLAVIJA  SLOBODNA    
SUB 22.09.2018. 14,30 SLOBODA POSAVAC 1 : 2
SUB 22.09.2018. 14,30 OMLADINAC MLADOST 1 : 1
SUB 22.09.2018. 14,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVEN 6 : 0
SUB 22.09.2018. 14,30 BUDUĆNOST BATRINA 3 : 2
SUB 22.09.2018. 14,30 SLAVONAC SLOGA  NG. 1 : 4

6. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 29.09.2018. 14,30 SLOGA  NG. SLOBODNA    
SUB 29.09.2018. 14,30 BATRINA SLAVONAC 0 : 1
SUB 29.09.2018. 14,30 SLAVEN BUDUĆNOST 0 : 6
SUB 29.09.2018. 14,30 MLADOST PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 6
SUB 29.09.2018. 14,30 POSAVAC OMLADINAC 12 : 0
SUB 29.09.2018. 14,30 SLAVIJA SLOBODA 0 : 11

7. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 06.10.2018. 14,30 SLOBODA SLOBODNA  
SUB 06.10.2018. 14,30 OMLADINAC SLAVIJA 4 : 1
SUB 06.10.2018. 14,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL POSAVAC 1 : 1
SUB 06.10.2018. 14,30 BUDUĆNOST MLADOST 8 : 1
SUB 06.10.2018. 14,30 SLAVONAC SLAVEN 9 : 0
SUB 06.10.2018. 14,30 SLOGA  NG. BATRINA 7 : 1

8. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 13.10.2018. 14,00 BATRINA  SLOBODNA    
SUB 13.10.2018. 14,00 SLAVEN SLOGA NG. 0 : 9
SUB 13.10.2018. 14,00 MLADOST SLAVONAC 1 : 8
SUB 13.10.2018. 14,00 POSAVAC BUDUĆNOST 2 : 3
SUB 13.10.2018. 14,00 SLAVIJA PSUNJ-SOKOL 0 : 6
SUB 13.10.2018. 14,00 SLOBODA OMLADINAC 8 : 0

9. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 20.10.2018. 13,30 OMLADINAC   SLOBODAN    
SUB 20.10.2018. 13,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOBODA 6 : 0
SUB 20.10.2018. 13,30 BUDUĆNOST SLAVIJA 11 : 2
SUB 20.10.2018. 13,30 SLAVONAC POSAVAC 3 : 0
SUB 20.10.2018. 13,30 MLADOST C. SLOGA  NG. 0 : 8
SUB 20.10.2018. 13,30 BATRINA SLAVEN 9 : 0

10. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 27.10.2018. 13,30 SLAVEN  SLOBODAN    
SUB 27.10.2018. 13,30 MLADOST BATRINA 0 : 6
SUB 27.10.2018. 13,30 POSAVAC SLOGA NG. 0 : 6
SUB 27.10.2018. 13,30 SLAVIJA SLAVONAC 1 : 4
SUB 27.10.2018. 13,30 SLOBODA BUDUĆNOST 0 : 3
SUB 27.10.2018. 13,30 OMLADINAC PSUNJ-SOKOL 0 : 6

11. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 03.11.2018. 12,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL  SLOBODAN    
SUB 03.11.2018. 12,30 BUDUĆNOST OMLADINAC 4 : 1
SUB 03.11.2018. 12,30 SLAVONAC SLOBODA 5 : 0
SUB 03.11.2018. 12,30 SLAVIJA SLOGA NG. 0 : 10
SUB 03.11.2018. 12,30 BATRINA POSAVAC 2 : 1
SUB 03.11.2018. 12,30 SLAVEN MLADOST 1 : 1