Nogometno središte Nova Gradiška
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NK Sloga Nova Gradiška 9 8 0 1 68 17 +51 24
2 HNK Mladost Cernik 8 7 1 0 41 13 +28 22
3 NK Posavac (D) 9 5 2 2 49 16 +33 17
4 NK Slavonac Nova Kapela 9 4 1 4 34 26 +8 13
5 NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci 9 3 3 3 31 25 +6 12
6 NK Batrina 8 3 2 3 19 16 +3 11
7 NK Slaven Ljupina 9 3 2 4 17 26 -9 11
8 NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik 9 3 0 6 20 28 -8 9
9 NK Budućnost (R) 9 2 0 7 23 33 -10 6
10 NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo 9 0 1 8 4 106 -102 1

 

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 27.08.2021 17:30 NK Sloga NK Posavac  5 : 1
NED 27.08.2021 20:00 NK Slavonac NK NK Slavonac GD  5 : 0
NED 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Sloboda GB NK Budućnost  4 : 3
NED 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Batrina NK Slavija SPS  8 : 1
NED 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Slaven NK Mladost  2 : 6

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 04.09.2021.  17:00 NK”Slavonac” GD NK”Posavac” Davor 4 : 3
SUB 04.09.2021.  17:00 HNK”Mladost” Cernik NK”Sloga” NG  6 : 4
NED 05.09.2021. 15:00 NK”Slavija” S.P.S. NK”Slaven” Ljupina 2 : 2
ČET 02.09.2021. 17:00 NK”Budućnost” Rešetari NK”Batrina” Batrina  0 : 1
PET 03.09.2021. 18,00 NK”Slavonac” NK NK”Sloboda” G B  3 : 3

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

PET 10.09.2021. 17:00 NK”Sloga”N.Gradiška NK”Slavija”S.P.S.  24 : 0
SUB 11.09.2021. 17:00 NK”Sloboda”G.Bogićevci NK”Slavonac”G.D  4 : 0
SUB 11.09.2021. 17:00 NK”Slaven”Ljupina NK”Budućnost”Rešetari  4 : 1
SUB 11.09.2021. 17:00 NK”Posavac”Davor HNK”Mladost”Cernik  1 : 1
SUB 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK”Batrina”Batrina NK”Slavonac”N.Kapela  3 : 2

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

PET 17.09.2021. 18:30 NK”Slavonac”N.Kapela NK”Slaven”Ljupina  4 : 0
SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK”Slavonac” GD HNK”Mladost”Cernik  1 : 4
SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK”Slavija”S.P.S. NK”Posavac”Davor 0:16
SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK”Budućnost”Rešetari NK”Sloga”N.Gradiška  2 : 4
SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK”Sloboda”G.Bogićevci NK”Batrina”Batrina  2 : 2

5. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

PET 24.09.2021. 16:30 NK”SLOGA”N .Gradiška NK”SLAVONAC”N.Kapela 6:2
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK”BATRINA”Batrina NK”SLAVONAC” GD 0:1
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK”SLAVEN”Lupina NK”SLOBODA”G.Bogićevci 2:2
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK”POSAVAC”Davor NK”BUDUĆNOST”Rešetari  11 : 0
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 HNK”MLADOST”Cernik NK”SLAVIJA” S.P.S. 8:0

6. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

PET 01.10.2021. 18:00 NK”SLAVONAC”N.Kapela NK”POSAVAC” Davor  3 : 6
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK”SLAVONAC” G D NK”SLAVIJA” S.P.S.  12 : 0
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK”BUDUĆNOST”Rešetari HNK”MLADOST”Cernik  1 : 5
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK”SLOBODA”G.BogIćevci NK”SLOGA”N.Gradiška  2 : 7
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK”BATRINA”Batrina NK”SLAVEN” Ljupina  1: 2

7. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

PET 08.10.2021. 16:00 NK”SLOGA”N.Gradiška NK”BATRINA”Batrina  6 : 2
SUB 09.10.21021. 16:00 NK”SLAVEN”Ljupina NK”SLAVONAC” G D  3 : 2
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK”POSAVAC” Davor NK”SLOBODA”G.Bogićevci  5 : 1
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 HNK”MLADOST”Cernik NK”SLAVONAC”N.Kapela  8 : 2
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK”SLAVIJA” S.P.S. NK”BUDUĆNOST”Rešetari  1 : 15

8. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

PET 15.10.2021. 18:00 NK”SLAVONAC” N.K NK”SLAVIJA” S.P.S.  10 : 0
SUB 16.10.2021. 15:30 NK”SLAVONAC”GD NK”BUDUĆNOST”  0 : 1
SUB 16.10.2021. 15:30 NK”SLOBODA” G B HNK”MLADOST” C  2 : 3
SUB 16.10.2021. 15:30 NK”BATRINA” NK”POSAVAC”  2 : 2
SUB 16.10.2021. 15:30 NK”SLAVEN” NK”SLOGA” NG  2 : 4

9. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

PET 22.10.2021. 15:00 NK”SLOGA” N.G NK”SLAVONAC” GD  8 : 0
SUB 23.10.2021. 15:00 NK”POSAVAC” NK”SLAVEN”  4 : 0
SUB 23.10.2021. 15:00 HNK”MLADOST” C NK”BATRINA”
SUB 23.10.2021. 15:00 NK”SLAVIJA” S.P.S. NK”SLOBODA” GB  0 : 11
SUB 23.10.2021. 15:00 NK”BUDUĆNOST” NK”SLAVONAC” NK  0 : 3

10. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

11. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

12. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

13. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

14. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

15. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

17. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

17. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

18. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB