Nogometno središte Nova Gradiška
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NK Budućnost (R) 18 16 1 1 133 16 +117 49
2 HNK Mladost Cernik 18 15 1 2 97 19 +78 46
3 NK Posavac (D) 17 12 1 4 123 23 +100 37
4 NK Batrina 18 11 3 4 99 24 +75 36
5 NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci 18 9 1 8 48 46 +2 28
6 NK Omladinac Vrbova 17 7 0 10 68 59 +9 21
7 NK Croatia Tisovac 18 6 2 10 38 88 -50 20
8 NK Slavonac Nova Kapela 17 4 0 13 23 113 -90 12
9 NK Slaven Ljupina 16 2 1 13 19 117 -98 7
10 NK Psunj Sokol 17 0 0 17 8 151 -143 0

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 28.08.2021 17:30 NK Slavonac NK NK Budućnost 0:16
SUB 28.08.2021 16:00 NK Sloboda NK Posavac 2:4
SUB 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Croatia NK Psunj Sokol 7:2
SUB 28.08.2021. 16:00 NK Slaven HNK Mladost  1 : 10
SUB 28.08.2021. 16:00 NK Batrina NK Omladinac V 7:1

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 04.09.2021. 15:30 HNK Mladost  C NK Batrina 2 : 1
SUB 04.09.2021. 15:30 NK Budućnost NK Omladinac 7 : 2
SUB 04.09.2021. 17:00 NK  Psunj-Sokol NK  Slaven 0 : 4
SUB 04.09.2021. 17:00 NK  Posavac NK  Croatia 16 : 0
SUB 04.09.2021. 17:00 NK Slavonac  NK  NK  Sloboda 1 : 5

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 11.09.2021. 15,30 NK  Sloboda NK  Budućnost  1 : 10
SUB 11.09.2021. 17,00 NK  Croatia NK  Slavonac NK  4 : 2
SUB 11.09.2021. 15,30 NK  Slaven NK  Posavac  0 : 18
SUB 11.09.2021. 15,30 NK  Batrina NK  Psunj-Sokol 21 : 0
SUB 11.09.2021. 17,00 NK  Omladinac HNK  Mladost  C  0 : 5

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 18.09.2021. 15,00 NK  Budućnost HNK  Mladost  C  1 : 2
SUB 18.09.2021. 16,30 NK  Psunj-Sokol NK  Omladinac  0 : 7
SUB 18.09.2021. 16,30 NK  Posavac NK  Batrina  2 : 1
SUB 18.09.2021. 16,30 NK  Slavonac  NK NK Slaven  3 : 5
SUB 18.09.2021. 15,00 NK  Sloboda NK  Croatia  6 : 3

5. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 25.09.2021. 15:00 NK”SLAVEN”Ljupina NK”SLOBODA”G.Bogićevci 2:9
SUB 25.09.2021. 15:00 NK”BATRINA”Batrina NK”SLAVONAC”N.Kapela  11 : 0
SUB 25.09.2021. 15:00 HNK”MLADOST”Cernik NK”PSUNJ-SOKOL”Okuč  9 : 0
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK”CROATIA” Tisovac NK”BUDUĆNOST”Rešetari 0:14
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK”OMLADINAC”Vrbova NK”POSAVAC”Davor 0:6

6. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 02.10.2021. 14:30 NK”BUDUĆNOST”Rešetari NK”PSUNJ-SOKOL”  11 : 0
SUB 02.10.2021. 14:30 NK”SLOBODA”G.Bogićevci NK”BATRINA”Batrina  3 : 4
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK”POSAVAC”Davor HNK”MLADOST”Cernik  1 : 3
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK”SLAVONAC”N.Kapela NK”OMLADINAC”Vrbova  0 : 6
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK”CROATIA” Tisovac NK”SLAVEN” Ljupina  2 : 2

7. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 09.10.2021. 14:30 NK”SLAVEN”Ljupina NK”BUDUĆNOST”Rešetari  0 : 11
SUB 09.10.2021. 14:30 HNK”MLADOST”Cernik NK”SLAVONAC”N.Kapela  15 : 0
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK”BATRINA” Batrina NK”CROATIA” Tisovac  11 : 0
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK”OMLADINAC”Vrbova NK”SLOBODA”G.Bogićevci  1 : 2
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK”PSUNJ-SOKOL” NK”POSAVAC” Davor  0 : 16

8. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 16.10.2021. 14:00 NK”SLOBODA” GB HNK”MLADOST” C  2 : 5
SUB 16.10.2021. 14:00 NK”SLAVEN” NK”BATRINA”  0 : 7
SUB 16.10.2021. 15:30 NK”BUDUĆNOST” NK”POSAVAC”  3 : 1
SUB 16.10.2021. 15:30 NK”SLAVONAC” NK NK”PSUNJ-SOKOL”  4 : 3
SUB 16.10.2021. 15:30 NK”CROATIA” NK”OMLADINAC”  0 : 5

9. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 23.10.2021. 13:30 HNK”MLADOST”  C NK”CROATIA”  10 : 0
SUB 23.10.2021. 13:30 NK”POSAVAC” NK”SLAVONAC” NK  9 : 1
SUB 23.10.2021. 15:00 NK”BATRINA” NK”BUDUĆNOST” 1 : 5
SUB 23.10.2021. 15:00 NK”OMLADINAC” NK”SLAVEN” 14 : 1
SUB 23.10.2021. 15:00 NK”PSUNJ-SOKOL” NK”SLOBODA” GB 0 : 4

10. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 26.03.2022. 14:00 NK”Posavac” NK”Sloboda”  2 : 1
SUB 26.03.2022. 15:30 NK”Omladinac” NK”Batrina”  2 : 5
SUB 26.03.2022. 14:00 NK”Budućnost” NK”Slavonac”  NK  16 : 0
SUB 26.03.2022. 15:30 NK”Psunj-Sokol” NK”Croatia”  0 : 6
SUB 26.03.2022. 14:00 HNK”Mladost” C NK”Slaven”  10 : 1

11. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 02.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Omladinac” NK”Budućnost”  3 : 7
SUB 02.04.2022. 15:00 NK”Batrina” HNK”Mladost” C  0 : 1
SUB 02.04.2022. 15:00 NK”Slaven” NK”Psunj-Sokol”
SUB 02.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Croatia” NK”Posavac”  5 : 2
SUB 02.04.2022. 15:00 NK”Sloboda” NK”Slavonac”  NK  1 : 2

12. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 09.04.2022. 15:00 NK”Budućnost” NK”Sloboda”  5 : 1
SUB 09.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Posavac” NK”Slaven”  15 : 1
SUB 09.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Psunj-Sokol” NK”Batrina”  0 : 15
SUB 09.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Slavonac” NK NK”Croatia”  0 : 2
SUB 09.04.2022. 15:00 HNK”Mladost” C NK”Omladinac”  4 : 0

13. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 16.04.2022. 16:30 HNK”Mladost” C NK”Budućnost”  2 : 4
SUB 16.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Croatia” NK”Sloboda”  2 : 3
SUB 16.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Omladinac” NK”Psunj-Sokol”  10 : 0
SUB 16.04.2022. 15:30 NK”Batrina” NK”Posavac”  2 : 2
SUB 16.04.2022. 15:30 NK”Slaven” NK”Slavonac” NK  0 : 3

14. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 23.04.2022. 15:30 NK”Sloboda” NK”Slaven” 3: 0bb
SUB 23.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Slavonac” NK NK”Batrina”  2 : 3
SUB 23.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Psunj-Sokol” HNK”Mladost” C  0 : 11
SUB 23.04.2022. 15:30 NK”Budućnost” NK”Croatia”  4 : 0
SUB 23.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Posavac” NK”Omladinac”  10 : 0

15. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 30.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Psunj-Sokol” NK”Budućnost”  0 : 9
SUB 30.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Batrina” NK”Sloboda”  1 : 1
SUB 30.04.2022. 15:30 HNK”Mladost” C NK”Posavac”  0 : 5
SUB 30.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Omladinac” NK”Slavonac” NK 11 : 0
SUB 30.04.2022. 15:30 NK”Slaven” NK”Croatia”  1 : 2

16. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 07.05.2022. 16:00 NK”Budućnost” NK”Slaven”  5 : 0
SUB 07.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Slavonac” NK HNK”Mladost” C  1 : 3
SUB 07.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Croatia” NK”Batrina”  1 : 3
SUB 07.05.2022. 16:00 NK”Sloboda” NK”Omladinac”  3 : 1
SUB 07.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Posavac” NK”Psunj-Sokol  12 : 0

17. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 14.05.2022. 16:00 HNK”Mladost” C NK”Sloboda”
SUB 14.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Batrina” NK”Slaven”  5 : 1
SUB 14.05.2022. 16:00 NK”Posavac” NK”Budućnost”  2 : 4
SUB 14.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Psunj-Sokol” NK”Slavonac” NK  3 : 4
SUB 14.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Omladinac” NK”Croatia”  5 : 2

18. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 21.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Croatia” HNK”Mladost” C  2 : 2
SUB 21.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Slavonac” NK NK”Posavac”
SUB 21.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Budućnost” NK”Batrina”  1 : 1
SUB 21.05.2022. 16:00 NK”Slaven” NK”Omladinac”
SUB 21.05.2022. 16:00 NK”Sloboda” NK”Psunj-Sokol”  1 : 0