Nogometno središte Nova Gradiška
paun-novi-copy
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NK Psunj Sokol 6 4 2 0 18 4 +14 14
2 NK Batrina 6 4 2 0 17 4 +13 14
3 NK Slaven Ljupina 6 4 1 1 17 6 +11 13
4 NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik 6 3 2 1 11 7 +4 11
5 HNK Mladost Cernik 6 3 1 2 13 7 +6 10
6 NK Croatia Tisovac 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2 10
7 NK Svjetlost 6 3 0 3 6 18 -12 9
8 NK Posavac (D) 6 2 1 3 12 13 -1 7
9 NK Budućnost (R) 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4 7
10 NK Omladinac Vrbova 6 2 1 3 8 17 -9 7
11 NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo 6 2 0 4 10 13 -3 6
12 NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
13 NK BONK 6 1 1 4 6 12 -6 4
14 NK Šokadija (Š) 6 0 1 5 7 17 -10 1
1

O = Odigrano
Pob = Pobjeda
Ner = Nerješeno
Por = Poraz
+/- = Gol razlika
B = Bodovi

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 21.08.2021 18:00 NK Mladost C NK Šokadija Š  3 : 0
SUB 21.08.2021 18:00 NK BONK NK Slavija  2 : 1
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Slaven NK Posavac  5 : 1
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Batrina NK Slavonac BS  4 : 0
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Omladinac NK Svjetlost  2 : 1
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Budućnost NK Croatia  3 : 1
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Psunj Sokol NK Slavonac GD  1 : 1

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB  28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Slavonac GD NK BONK 3:2
SUB 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Croatia NK Psunj Sokol 2:2
SUB 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Svjetlost NK Budućnost 1:0
NED 29.08.2021. 17:30 NK Šokadija NK Slavija 2:3
NED 29.08.2021. 17:30 NK Slavonac BS NK Omladinac 1:2
NED 29.08.2021. 17:30 NK Posavac NK Batrina 0:4
NED 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Mladost NK Slaven 1:0

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 04.09.2021. 17:00 NK Slaven NK Šokadija 5 : 1
SUB 04.09.2021. 17:00 NK Budućnost NK Slavonac BS 1 : 1
SUB 04.09.2021. 17:00 NKSlavija NK Slavonac GD 0 : 3
NED 05.09.2021. 17:00 NK Batrina HNK Mladost 2 : 2
NED 05.09.2021. 17:00 NK Omladinac NK Posavac 1 : 1
NED 05.09.2021. 17:00 NK Psunj Sokol NK Svjetlost 9 : 0
NED 05.09.2021. 17:00 NK Bonk NK Croatia 0 : 1

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 11.09.2021. 17:00 NK Slaven NK Batrina  1 : 1
SUB 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Croatia NK Slavija  3 : 0
SUB 11.09.2021. 17:00 NK Svjetlost NK Bonk  1 : 0
NED 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Šokadija NK Slavonac GD  1 : 1
NED 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Posavac NK Budućnost 5 : 1
NED 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Mladost NK Omladinac  7 : 1
NED 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Slavonac BS NK Psunj Sokol  1 : 3

5. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK Psunj Solol NK Posavac  1 : 0
SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK Budućnost NK Mladost  C  2 : 0
SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK Batrina NK Šokadija  2 : 1
NED 19.09.2021. 16:30 NK Slavija NK Svjetlost  6 : 1
NED 19.09.2021. 16:30 NK Omladinac NK Slaven  2 : 3
NED 19.09.2021. 16:30 NK Slavonac G D NK Croatia  2 : 1
NED 19.09.2021. 16:30 NK Bonk NK Slavonac B S  1 : 1

6. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK Slaven NK Budućnost  3 : 0
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK Slavonac B S NK Slavija  2 : 0
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK Posavac NK Bonk  5 : 1
NED 26.09.2021. 16:30 NK Mladost NK Psunj Sokol  0 : 2
NED 26.09.2021. 16:30 NK Batrina NK Omladinac  4 : 0
NED 26.09.2021. 16:30 NK Šokadija NK Croatia  2 : 3
NED 26.09.2021. 16:30 NK Svjetlost NK Slavonac GD  2 : 1

7. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK Croatia NK Svjetlost
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK Omladinac NK Šokadija
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK Psunj Sokol NK Slaven
NED 03.10.2021. 16:00 NK Bonk NK Mladost
NED 03.10.2021. 16:00 NK Slavonac GD NK Slavonac BS
NED 03.10.2021. 16:00 NKSlavija NK Posavac
NED 03.10.2021. 16:00 NK Batrina NK Budućnost

8. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK Batrina NK Psunj Sokol
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK Posavac NK Slavonac GD
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK Slavonac BS NK Croatia
NED 10.10.2021. 16:00 NK Omladinac NK Budućnost
NED 10.10.2021. 16:00 NK Šokadija NK Svjetlost
NED 10.10.2021. 16:00 NK Slaven NK Bonk
NED 10.10.2021. 16:00 NK Mladost NK Slavija

 

9. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB

10. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB

11. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB

12. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

13. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

14. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB

15. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB