Nogometno središte Nova Gradiška
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NK Psunj Sokol 25 20 3 2 75 18 +57 63
2 NK Batrina 25 18 3 4 56 22 +34 57
3 NK Slaven Ljupina 25 17 4 4 60 31 +29 55
4 NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik 25 15 5 5 61 32 +29 50
5 HNK Mladost Cernik 25 14 2 9 57 30 +27 44
6 NK Croatia Tisovac 25 11 5 9 48 42 +6 38
7 NK Posavac (D) 25 8 7 10 55 50 +5 31
8 NK BONK 25 9 2 14 33 45 -12 29
9 NK Budućnost (R) 25 8 4 13 27 42 -15 28
10 NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo 25 8 3 14 31 47 -16 27
11 NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik 25 5 7 13 24 52 -28 22
12 NK Omladinac Vrbova 25 5 5 15 31 56 -25 20
13 NK Svjetlost 25 5 5 15 20 72 -52 20
14 NK Šokadija (Š) 25 3 3 19 29 68 -39 12

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 21.08.2021 18:00 NK Mladost C NK Šokadija Š  3:0
SUB 21.08.2021 18:00 NK BONK NK Slavija  2:1
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Slaven NK Posavac  5:1
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Batrina NK Slavonac BS  4:0
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Omladinac NK Svjetlost  2:1
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Budućnost NK Croatia  3:1
NED 22.08.2021. 18:00 NK Psunj Sokol NK Slavonac GD  1:1

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB  28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Slavonac GD NK BONK 3:2
SUB 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Croatia NK Psunj Sokol 2:2
SUB 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Svjetlost NK Budućnost 1:0
NED 29.08.2021. 17:30 NK Šokadija NK Slavija 2:3
NED 29.08.2021. 17:30 NK Slavonac BS NK Omladinac 1:2
NED 29.08.2021. 17:30 NK Posavac NK Batrina 0:4
NED 28.08.2021. 17:30 NK Mladost NK Slaven 1:0

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 04.09.2021. 17:00 NK Slaven NK Šokadija 5:1
SUB 04.09.2021. 17:00 NK Budućnost NK Slavonac BS 1:1
SUB 04.09.2021. 17:00 NKSlavija NK Slavonac GD 0:3
NED 05.09.2021. 17:00 NK Batrina HNK Mladost 2:2
NED 05.09.2021. 17:00 NK Omladinac NK Posavac 1:1
NED 05.09.2021. 17:00 NK Psunj Sokol NK Svjetlost 9:0
NED 05.09.2021. 17:00 NK Bonk NK Croatia 0:1

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 11.09.2021. 17:00 NK Slaven NK Batrina  1:1
SUB 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Croatia NK Slavija  3:0
SUB 11.09.2021. 17:00 NK Svjetlost NK Bonk  1:0
NED 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Šokadija NK Slavonac GD  1:1
NED 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Posavac NK Budućnost 5:1
NED 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Mladost NK Omladinac  7:1
NED 12.09.2021. 17:00 NK Slavonac BS NK Psunj Sokol  1:3

5. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK Psunj Solol NK Posavac  1:0
SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK Budućnost NK Mladost  C  2:0
SUB 18.09.2021. 16:30 NK Batrina NK Šokadija  2:1
NED 19.09.2021. 16:30 NK Slavija NK Svjetlost  6:1
NED 19.09.2021. 16:30 NK Omladinac NK Slaven  2:3
NED 19.09.2021. 16:30 NK Slavonac G D NK Croatia  2:1
NED 19.09.2021. 16:30 NK Bonk NK Slavonac B S  1:1

6. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK Slaven NK Budućnost  3:0
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK Slavonac B S NK Slavija  2:0
SUB 25.09.2021. 16:30 NK Posavac NK Bonk  5:1
NED 26.09.2021. 16:30 NK Mladost NK Psunj Sokol  0:2
NED 26.09.2021. 16:30 NK Batrina NK Omladinac  4:0
NED 26.09.2021. 16:30 NK Šokadija NK Croatia  2:3
NED 26.09.2021. 16:30 NK Svjetlost NK Slavonac GD  2:1

7. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK Croatia NK Svjetlost  3:1
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK Omladinac NK Šokadija  1:0
SUB 02.10.2021. 16:00 NK Psunj Sokol NK Slaven  0:1
NED 03.10.2021. 16:00 NK Bonk NK Mladost  0:2
NED 03.10.2021. 16:00 NK Slavonac GD NK Slavonac BS  4:2
NED 03.10.2021. 16:00 NKSlavija NK Posavac  4:0
NED 03.10.2021. 16:00 NK Budućnost NK Batrina  1:0

8. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK Batrina NK Psunj Sokol  3:1
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK Posavac NK Slavonac GD  1:1
SUB 09.10.2021. 16:00 NK Slavonac BS NK Croatia  2:2
NED 10.10.2021. 16:00 NK Omladinac NK Budućnost  1:1
NED 10.10.2021. 16:00 NK Šokadija NK Svjetlost  1:1
NED 10.10.2021. 16:00 NK Slaven NK Bonk  2:1
NED 10.10.2021. 16:00 NK Mladost NK Slavija  5:0

9. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 16.10.2021. 15,30 Psunj-Sokol Omladinac  6:1
SUB 16.10.2021. 15,30 Bonk Batrina  0:1
NED 17.10.2021. 15,30 Budućnost Šokadija  3:0
NED 17.10.2021. 15,30 Slavija S.P.S. Slaven  2:4
NED 17.10.2021. 15,30 Slavonac GD Mladost  C  3:1
NED 17.10.2021. 15,30 Croatia Posavac  3:0
NED 17.10.2021. 15,30 Svjetlost Slavonac  B S  0:1

10. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 23.10.2021. 15,00 Posavac Svjetlost  7:0
SUB 23.10.2021. 15,00 Mladost C Croatia  2:1
NED 24.10.2021. 15,00 Šokadija Slavonac  BS  0:2
NED 24.10.2021. 15,00 Slaven Slavonac  GD  4:1
NED 24.10.2021. 15,00 Batrina Slavija  1:0
NED 24.10.2021. 15,00 Omladinac Bonk  0:0
NED 24.10.2021. 15,00 Budućnost Psunj-Sokol  0:3

11. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 30.10.2021. 15,00 Bonk Budućnost  5:0
SUB 30.10.2021. 15,00 Slavonac BS Posavac  1:1
NED 31.10.2021. 14,00 Psunj-Sokol Šokadija  2:0
NED 31.10.2021. 14,00 Slavija Omladinac  0:2
NED 31.10.2021. 14,00 Slavonac GD Batrina  1:0
NED 31.10.2021. 14,00 Croatia Slaven  1:1
NED 31.10.2021. 14,00 Svjetlost Mladost  C  0:4

12. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 06.11.2021. 14.00 Mladost  C Slavonac  BS  5:0
SUB 06.11.2021. 14,00 Omladinac Slavonac  GD  3:3
NED 07.11.2021. 14,00 Šokadija Posavac  1:2
NED 07.11.2021. 14,00 Slaven Svjetlost  5:0
NED 07.11.2021. 14,00 Batrina Croatia  2:1
NED 07.11.2021. 14,00 Budućnost Slavija  1:0
NED 07.11.2021. 14,00 Psunj-Sokol Bonk  4:0

13. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 13.11.2021. 13,30 Slavija Psunj-Sokol  0:2
SUB 13.11.2021. 13,30 Ctoatia Omladinac  3:1
NED 14.11.2021. 13,30 Bonk Šokadija  1:0
NED 14.11.2021. 13,30 Slavonac GD Budućnost  4:2
NED 14.11.2021. 13,30 Svjetlost Batrina  1:5
NED 14.11.2021. 13,30 Slavonac  BS Slaven  0:3
NED 14.11.2021. 13,30 Posavac Mladost  C  2:2

14. PRVENSTVENO KOL

NED 06.03.2022. 15:00  NK”Šokadija”  HNK”Mladost” C  1 : 2
NED 06.03.2022. 15:00  NK”Slavija”  NK”Bonk”  3 : 1
NED 06.03.2022. 15:00  NK”Posavac”  NK”Slaven”  2 : 2
NED 06.03.2022. 15:00  NK”Slavonac” BS  NK”Batrina  0 : 3
NED 06.03.2022. 15:00 NK”Omladinac”  NK”Svjetlost”  1 : 1
NED 06.03.2022. 15:00  NK”Croatia”  NK”Budućnost”  2 : 1
NED 06.03.2022. 15:00  NK”Slavonac” GD  NK”Psunj-Sokol”  0 : 0

15. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 13.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Bonk”  NK”Slavonac” GD  2 : 1
NED 13.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Psunj-Sokol”  NK”Croatia”  4 : 2
NED 13.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Budućnost”  NK”Svjetlost”  2 : 0
SUB 12.03.2022. 15:30 NK”Slavija”  NK”Šokadija”  1 : 1
NED 13.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Omladinac”  NK”Slavonac”BS  5 : 1
SUB 12.03.2022. 15:30 NK”Batrina” NK”Posavac”  2 : 1
NED 13.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Slaven” HNK”Mladost”  2 : 1

16. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 20.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Šokadija”  NK”Slaven”   0 : 2
SUB 19.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Slavonac” BS  NK”Budućnost”  0 : 0
NED 20.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Slavonac” GD  NK”Slavija”  3 : 0
NED 20.30.2022. 15:30  HNK”Mladost”  C  NK”Batrina”  1 : 2
SUB 19.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Posavac”  NK”Omladinac”  3 : 1
SUB 19.03.2022. 15:30  NK”Svjetlost”  NK”Psunj-Sokol”  0 : 2
NED 20.30.2022. 15:30  NK”Croatia”  NK”Bonk”  2 : 0

17. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 27.03.2022. 16:30 NK”Slavija” NK”Croatia”  0 : 0
NED 27.03.2022. 16:30 NK”Bonk” NK”Svjetlost”  1 : 0
NED 27.03.2022. 16:30 NK”Batrina” NK”Slaven  2 : 1
NED 27.03.2022. 16:30 NK”Slavonac” GD NK”Šokadija”  5 : 1
SUB 26.03.2022. 15:30 NK”Psunj-Sokol” NK”Slavonac”  BS  4 : 1
SUB 26.03.2022. 15:30 NK”Budućnost” NK”Posavac”  4 : 2
SUB 26.03.2022. 15:30 NK”Omladinac” HNK”Mladost” C  1 : 2

18. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 02.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Šokadija” NK”Batrina”  1 : 5
SUB 02.04.2022. 16:30 HNK”Mladost” C NK”Budućnost”  1 : 0
NED 03.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Posavac” NK”Psunj-Sokol”  1 : 2
NED 03.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Slaven” NK”Omladinac”  3 : 1
NED 03.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Slavonac” BS NK”Bonk”  2 : 1
NED 03.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Svjetlost” NK”Slavija”  0 : 1
SUB 02.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Croatia” NK”Slavonac” GD  0 : 3

19. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 09.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Slavija” NK”Slavonac” BS  3 : 0
SUB 09.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Bonk” NK”Posavac”  5 : 2
SUB 09.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Budućnost” NK”Slaven”  1 : 2
NED 10.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Croatia” NK”Šokadija”  6 : 3
NED 10.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Slavonac” GD NK”Svjetlost”  7 : 0
NED 10.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Psunj-Sokol” HNK”Mladost” C  1 : 0
NED 10.04.2022. 16:30 NK”Omladinac” NK”Batrina”  0 : 2

20. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 17.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Šokadija” NK”Omladinac”  2 : 1
SUB 16.04.2022. 17:00 HNK”Mladost” C NK”Bonk”  4 : 0
SUB 16.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Svjetlost” NK”Croatia”  2 : 1
NED 17.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Batrina” NK”Budućnost”  1 : 0
NED 17.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Slaven” NK”Psunj-Sokol”  1 : 5
NED 17.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Posavac” NK”Slavija”  6 : 1
SUB 16.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Slavonac” BS NK”Slavonac” GD  1 : 2

21. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 24.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Croatia” NK”Slavonac” BS  2 : 0
NED 24.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Slavonac” GD NK”Posavac”  1 : 0
NED 24.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Psunj-Sokol” NK”Batrina”  2 : 0
SUB 23.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Svjetlost” NK”Šokadija”  2 : 1
SUB 23.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Slavija” HNK”Mladost” C  1 : 0
SUB 23.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Bonk” NK”Slaven”  4 : 0
NED 24.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Budućnost” NK”Omladinac”  1 : 0

22. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 30.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Omladinac” NK”Psunj-Sokol”  0 : 1
NED 01.05.2022. 17:00 NK”Batrina” NK”Bonk”  3 : 0
NED 01.05.2022. 17:00 NK”Šokadija” NK”Budućnost”  2 : 1
NED 01.05.2022. 17:00 NK”Slaven” NK”Slavija”  2 : 0
SUB 30.04.2022. 17:00 HNK”Mladost”  C NK”Slavonac” GD  3 : 2
NED 01.05.2022. 17:00 NK”Posavac” NK”Croatia”  5 : 2
SUB 30.04.2022. 17:00 NK”Slavonac” BS NK”Svjetlost”  1 : 1

23. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 08.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Svjetlost” NK”Posavac”  2 : 2
SUB 07.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Croatia” HNK”Mladost”  C  4 : 2
NED 08.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Slavonac” BS NK”Šokadija”  0 : 3
SUB 07.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Slavonac” GD NK”Slaven”  0 : 2
SUB 07.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Slavija” NK”Batrina”  2 : 4
NED 08.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Bonk” NK”Omladinac”  3 : 2
NED 08.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Psunj-Sokol” NK”Budućnost”  4 : 1

24. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 15.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Budućnost” NK”Bonk”  0 : 3
NED 15.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Posavac” NK”Slavonac” BS  1 : 1
NED 15.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Šokadija” NK”Psunj-Sokol”  3 : 9
SUB 14.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Omladinac” NK”Slavija”  1 : 2
SUB 14.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Batrina” NK”Slavonac” GD  2 : 4
SUB 14.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Slaven” NK”Croatia”  3 : 1
NED 15.05.2022. 17:30 HNK”Mladost” C NK”Svjetlost”  6 : 0

25. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 22.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Slavonac” BS HNK”Mladost” C  3 : 1
NED 22.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Slavonac” GD NK”Omladinac”  5 : 1
NED 22.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Posavac” NK”Šokadija”  5 : 2
NED 22.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Svjetlost” NK”Slaven”  3 : 3
NED 22.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Croatia” NK”Batrina”  1 : 1
NED 22.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Slavija” NK”Budućnost”  1 : 1
NED 22.05.2022. 17:30 NK”Bonk” NK”Psunj-Sokol”  0 : 5

26. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

SUB 28.05.2022. 18:00 NK”Psunj-Sokol” NK”Slavija”
SUB 28.05.2022. 18:00 NK”Omladinac” NK”Croatia”
SUB 28.05.2022. 18:00 NK”Šokadija” NK”Bonk”
SUB 28.05.2022. 18:00 NK”Budućnost” NK”Slavonac” GD
SUB 28.05.2022. 18:00 NK”Batrina” NK”Svjetlost”
SUB 28.05.2022. 18:00 NK”Slaven” NK”Slavonac” BS
SUB 28.05.2022. 18:00 HNK”Mladost”  C NK”Posavac”