Nogometno središte Nova Gradiška

Poz.       Klub                    OU    POB     NER      POR     POS      PRI      GR      Bod
1.      NK Omladinac (V)   6        5            0            1           31         14         +17      15
2.     NK Slaven (LJ)         6        4           1              1           27          10        +17      13

3.     NK Graničar (L)       6         4           0              2          23           8        +15      12
4.     NK Slavonac (G/D) 6          3           1             2           24         15        +9        10
5.      NK Sloboda              6         3           0              3          22          11       +15        9
6.      NK Dragalić             6         0           1              5           8          42       -34         1
7.      NK Croatia               6         0           1              5            8         43        -35        1

 2 ŽNL-zapad PIONIRI 2020/2021

Kolo 1
29.08.2020 15:00 Laze NK Graničar (L) – NK Omladinac (V) 1:3
02.09.2020 17:00 GUNJAVCI / DREŽNIK NK Slavonac (G/D) – NK Dragalić 8:3
13.09.2020 10:30 TISOVAC NK Croatia – NK Sloboda 3:7
Kolo 2
05.09.2020 14:30 VRBOVA NK Omladinac (V) – NK Croatia 14:0
05.09.2020 17:00 GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Slavonac (G/D) 5:1
05.09.2020 17:00 Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Graničar (L) 0:4
Kolo 3
12.09.2020 16:30 TISOVAC NK Croatia – NK Slaven (LJ) 1:7
12.09.2020 16:30 GUNJAVCI / DREŽNIK NK Slavonac (G/D) – NK Omladinac (V) 2:3
12.09.2020 16:30 DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Sloboda 1:8
Kolo 4
19.09.2020 16:00 VRBOVA NK Omladinac (V) – NK Dragalić 7:1
19.09.2020 16:00 Laze NK Graničar (L) – NK Croatia 6:0
20.09.2020 14:00 Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Slavonac (G/D) 2:2
Kolo 5
26.09.2020 16:00 GUNJAVCI / DREŽNIK NK Slavonac (G/D) – NK Graničar (L) 5:1
26.09.2020 16:00 DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Slaven (LJ) 0:7
26.09.2020 16:00 GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Omladinac (V) 1:2
Kolo 6
03.10.2020 15:30 Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Sloboda 2:1
03.10.2020 15:30 Laze NK Graničar (L) – NK Dragalić 9:0
04.10.2020 10:30 TISOVAC NK Croatia – NK Slavonac (G/D) 1:6
Kolo 7
10.10.2020 15:30 DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Croatia 3:3
10.10.2020 15:30 GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Graničar (L) 0:2
10.10.2020 15:30 VRBOVA NK Omladinac (V) – NK Slaven (LJ) 2:9
Kolo 8
VRBOVA NK Omladinac (V) – NK Graničar (L) ZAKAZANA
GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Croatia ZAKAZANA
DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Slavonac (G/D) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 9
GUNJAVCI / DREŽNIK NK Slavonac (G/D) – NK Sloboda ZAKAZANA
TISOVAC NK Croatia – NK Omladinac (V) ZAKAZANA
Laze NK Graničar (L) – NK Slaven (LJ) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 10
Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Croatia ZAKAZANA
VRBOVA NK Omladinac (V) – NK Slavonac (G/D) ZAKAZANA
Analyticom COMET – Raspored natjecanja Stranica: 1 / 2
GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
Kolo 11
DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Omladinac (V) ZAKAZANA
GUNJAVCI / DREŽNIK NK Slavonac (G/D) – NK Slaven (LJ) ZAKAZANA
TISOVAC NK Croatia – NK Graničar (L) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 12
Laze NK Graničar (L) – NK Slavonac (G/D) ZAKAZANA
Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
VRBOVA NK Omladinac (V) – NK Sloboda ZAKAZANA
Kolo 13
GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Slaven (LJ) ZAKAZANA
DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Graničar (L) ZAKAZANA
GUNJAVCI / DREŽNIK NK Slavonac (G/D) – NK Croatia ZAKAZANA
Kolo 14
TISOVAC NK Croatia – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
Laze NK Graničar (L) – NK Sloboda ZAKAZANA
Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Omladinac (V) ZAKAZANA