Nogometno središte Nova Gradiška
# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Neg. bod
1  SLAVIJA – S. P. Selo 8 4 4 0 22 16
2  SLOBODA – G. Bogićevci 7 4 2 1 8 14
3  SVJETLOST – Lužani 7 4 1 2 11 13
4  SOKO 1970 – Orubica 7 3 3 1 6 12
5  SLAVONIJA – Bodovaljci 7 3 1 3 -1 10
6  GRANIČAR – Magić Mala 7 2 3 2 -5 9
7  MLADOST – Malino 7 2 0 5 -3 6
8  TRENK – Seoce 7 1 1 5 -15 4
9  DRAGALIĆ – Dragalić 7 1 1 5 -23 4

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB  29.08.2020. 17:00 NK GRANIČAR MM NK TRENK 4:3
NED 30.08.2020 17:00 NK MLADOST M NK SVJETLOST 1:3
NED 30.08.2020 17:00 NK SLOBODA NK SOKO 1970 3:1
NED 30.08.2020 17:00 NK SLAVIJA NK DRAGALIĆ 13:1

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 06.09.2020. 10:30 NK TRENK NK MLADOST M 1:0
NED 06.09.2020. 17:00 NK SOKO 1970 NK SLAVIJA 2:2
NED 06.09.2020. 17:00 NK SVJETLOST NK SLOBODA 4:2
NED 06.09.2020. 17:00 NK SLAVONIJA NK GRANIČAR MM 5:2

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 13.09.2020. 16:30 NK MLADOST M NK SLAVONIJA B 3:1
NED 13.09.2020. 16:30 NK SLOBODA NK TRENK 4:1
NED 13.09.2020. 16:30 NK SLAVIJA NK SVJETLOST 2:2
NED 13.09.2020. 16:30 NK DRAGALIĆ NK SOKO1970 2:6

 

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 20.09.2020 10:00 TRENK SLAVIJA 1:4
NED 20.09.2020 16;00 SVJETLOST DRAGALIĆ 4:0
NED 20.09.2020 16:00 SLAVONIJA SLOBODA 0:0
NED 20.09.2020 16:00 GRANIČAR MM MLADOST M 3:2

 

5.PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 27.09.2020. 16:00 SLOBODA GRANIČAR MM 4:0
NED 27.09.2020. 16:00 SLAVIJA SLAVONIJA 5:0
NED 27.09.2020. 16:00 DRAGALIĆ TRENK 3:0
NED 27.09.2020. 16:00 SOKO 1970 SVJETLOST 2:0

6. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 04:10.2020 10:30 TRENK SOKO 1970 3:3
NED 04:10.2020 15:30 SLAVONIJA DRAGALIĆ 6:2
NED 04:10.2020 15:30 GRANIČAR SLAVIJA 1:1
NED 04:10.2020 15:30 MLADOST SLOBODA 1:2

7. PRVENSTVENO KOLO  

NED 11.10.2020. 15:30 SLAVIJA MLADOST 3:1
NED 11.10.2020. 15:30 DRAGALIĆ GRANIČAR 3:3
NED 11.10.2020. 15:30 SOKO1970 SLAVONIJA 3:1
NED 11.10.2020. 15:30 SVJETLOST TRENK 6:0

18.10.2020 15:00 BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija (B) – NK Svjetlost 4:3
18.10.2020 15:00 MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar (MM) – NK SOKO 1970 2:2
18.10.2020 15:00 Malino NK Mladost (M) – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA 4:2
18.10.2020 15:00 GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Slavija 1:1
Kolo 9
Analyticom COMET – Raspored natjecanja Stranica: 1 / 2
25.10.2020 10:30 SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Slavonija (B) ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 14:00 DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Sloboda ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 14:00 Orubica NK SOKO 1970 – NK Mladost (M) ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 14:00 Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK Graničar (MM) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 10
SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Graničar (MM) ZAKAZANA
Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK Mladost (M) ZAKAZANA
Orubica NK SOKO 1970 – NK Sloboda ZAKAZANA
DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Slavija ZAKAZANA
Kolo 11
STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – NK SOKO 1970 ZAKAZANA
GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Svjetlost ZAKAZANA
Malino NK Mladost (M) – NK Trenk ZAKAZANA
MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar (MM) – NK Slavonija (B) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 12
BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija (B) – NK Mladost (M) ZAKAZANA
SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Sloboda ZAKAZANA
Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK Slavija ZAKAZANA
Orubica NK SOKO 1970 – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
Kolo 13
DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Svjetlost ZAKAZANA
STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – NK Trenk ZAKAZANA
GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Slavonija (B) ZAKAZANA
Malino NK Mladost (M) – NK Graničar (MM) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 14
MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar (MM) – NK Sloboda ZAKAZANA
BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija (B) – NK Slavija ZAKAZANA
SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK SOKO 1970 ZAKAZANA
Kolo 15
Orubica NK SOKO 1970 – NK Trenk ZAKAZANA
DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Slavonija (B) ZAKAZANA
STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – NK Graničar (MM) ZAKAZANA
GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Mladost (M) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 16
Malino NK Mladost (M) – NK Slavija ZAKAZANA
MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar (MM) – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija (B) – NK SOKO 1970 ZAKAZANA
SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Svjetlost ZAKAZANA
Kolo 17
Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK Slavonija (B) ZAKAZANA
Orubica NK SOKO 1970 – NK Graničar (MM) ZAKAZANA
DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Mladost (M) ZAKAZANA
STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – NK Sloboda ZAKAZANA
Kolo 18
GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
Malino NK Mladost (M) – NK SOKO 1970 ZAKAZANA
MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar (MM) – NK Svjetlost ZAKAZANA
BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija (B) – NK Tren