Nogometno središte Nova Gradiška
# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Neg. bod
1  SVJETLOST – Lužani 12 9 1 2 25 28
2  SLAVIJA – S. P. Selo 12 7 4 1 32 25
3  SOKO 1970 – Orubica 11 5 4 2 18 19
4  SLAVONIJA – Bodovaljci 11 5 3 3 4 18
5  SLOBODA – G. Bogićevci 12 4 5 3 6 17
6  MLADOST – Malino 12 4 0 8 -5 12
7  TRENK – Seoce 12 3 2 7 -18 11
8  GRANIČAR – Magić Mala 11 2 3 6 -20 9
9  DRAGALIĆ – Dragalić 11 1 2 8 -42 5

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB  29.08.2020. 17:00 NK GRANIČAR MM NK TRENK 4:3
NED 30.08.2020 17:00 NK MLADOST M NK SVJETLOST 1:3
NED 30.08.2020 17:00 NK SLOBODA NK SOKO 1970 3:1
NED 30.08.2020 17:00 NK SLAVIJA NK DRAGALIĆ 13:1

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 06.09.2020. 10:30 NK TRENK NK MLADOST M 1:0
NED 06.09.2020. 17:00 NK SOKO 1970 NK SLAVIJA 2:2
NED 06.09.2020. 17:00 NK SVJETLOST NK SLOBODA 4:2
NED 06.09.2020. 17:00 NK SLAVONIJA NK GRANIČAR MM 5:2

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 13.09.2020. 16:30 NK MLADOST M NK SLAVONIJA B 3:1
NED 13.09.2020. 16:30 NK SLOBODA NK TRENK 4:1
NED 13.09.2020. 16:30 NK SLAVIJA NK SVJETLOST 2:2
NED 13.09.2020. 16:30 NK DRAGALIĆ NK SOKO1970 2:6

 

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 20.09.2020 10:00 TRENK SLAVIJA 1:4
NED 20.09.2020 16;00 SVJETLOST DRAGALIĆ 4:0
NED 20.09.2020 16:00 SLAVONIJA SLOBODA 0:0
NED 20.09.2020 16:00 GRANIČAR MM MLADOST M 3:2

 

5.PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 27.09.2020. 16:00 SLOBODA GRANIČAR MM 4:0
NED 27.09.2020. 16:00 SLAVIJA SLAVONIJA 5:0
NED 27.09.2020. 16:00 DRAGALIĆ TRENK 3:0
NED 27.09.2020. 16:00 SOKO 1970 SVJETLOST 2:0

6. PRVENSTVENO KOLO

NED 04:10.2020 10:30 TRENK SOKO 1970 3:3
NED 04:10.2020 15:30 SLAVONIJA DRAGALIĆ 6:2
NED 04:10.2020 15:30 GRANIČAR SLAVIJA 1:1
NED 04:10.2020 15:30 MLADOST SLOBODA 1:2

7. PRVENSTVENO KOLO  

NED 11.10.2020. 15:30 SLAVIJA MLADOST 3:1
NED 11.10.2020. 15:30 DRAGALIĆ GRANIČAR 3:3
NED 11.10.2020. 15:30 SOKO1970 SLAVONIJA 3:1
NED 11.10.2020. 15:30 SVJETLOST TRENK 6:0

Kolo 8

18.10.2020 15:00 BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija (B) – NK Svjetlost 4:3
18.10.2020 15:00 MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar (MM) – NK SOKO 1970 2:2
18.10.2020 15:00 Malino NK Mladost (M) – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA 4:2
18.10.2020 15:00 GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda – NK Slavija 1:1
Kolo 9

25.10.2020 10:30 SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Slavonija (B)  1:1
25.10.2020 14:00 DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Sloboda  1;1
25.10.2020 14:00 Orubica NK SOKO 1970 – NK Mladost (M)  7;1
25.10.2020 14:00 Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK Graničar (MM)  4;0
Kolo 10
20.03.2021 15:30 SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Graničar Magić Mala 4:2
21.03.2021 15:30 Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK Mladost Malino 2:0
21.03.2021 15:30 Orubica NK Soko 1970 – NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci 1:1
21.03.2021 15:30 DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo 0:5
Kolo 11
28.03.2021 16:30 STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo – NK Soko 1970 3:0
28.03.2021 16:30 GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci – NK Svjetlost 1:2
28.03.2021 16:30 Malino NK Mladost Malino – NK Trenk 2:0
28.03.2021 16:30 MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar Magić Mala – NK Slavonija Bodovaljci 0:3
Kolo 12
04.04.2021 16:30 BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija Bodovaljci – NK Mladost Malino 4:2
04.04.2021 16:30 SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci 1:0
04.04.2021 16:30 Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo 2:0
04.04.2021 16:30 Orubica NK Soko 1970 – NK Dragalić 9:0
Kolo 13
11.04.2021 16:30 DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Svjetlost 3:8
11.04.2021 16:30 STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo – NK Trenk 5:1
11.04.2021 16:30 GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci – NK Slavonija Bodovaljci 2:2
11.04.2021 16:30 Malino NK Mladost Malino – NK Graničar Magić Mala 7:1
Kolo 14
18.04.2021 11:00 SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
18.04.2021 17:00 MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar Magić Mala – NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci ZAKAZANA
18.04.2021 17:00 BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija Bodovaljci – NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo ZAKAZANA
18.04.2021 17:00 Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK Soko 1970 ZAKAZANA
Kolo 15
25.04.2021 17:00 Orubica NK Soko 1970 – NK Trenk ZAKAZANA
25.04.2021 17:00 DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Slavonija Bodovaljci ZAKAZANA
25.04.2021 17:00 STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo – NK Graničar Magić Mala ZAKAZANA
25.04.2021 17:00 GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci – NK Mladost Malino ZAKAZANA
Kolo 16
02.05.2021 11:00 SEOCE NK Trenk – NK Svjetlost ZAKAZANA
02.05.2021 17:00 Malino NK Mladost Malino – NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo ZAKAZANA
02.05.2021 17:00 MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar Magić Mala – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
02.05.2021 17:00 BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija Bodovaljci – NK Soko 1970 ZAKAZANA
Kolo 17
09.05.2021 17:30 Lužani NK Svjetlost – NK Slavonija Bodovaljci ZAKAZANA
09.05.2021 17:30 Orubica NK Soko 1970 – NK Graničar Magić Mala ZAKAZANA
09.05.2021 17:30 DRAGALIĆ NK Dragalić – NK Mladost Malino ZAKAZANA
09.05.2021 17:30 STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo – NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci ZAKAZANA
Kolo 18
16.05.2021 17:30 GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci – NK Dragalić ZAKAZANA
16.05.2021 17:30 Malino NK Mladost Malino – NK Soko 1970 ZAKAZANA
16.05.2021 17:30 MAGIĆ MALA NK Graničar Magić Mala – NK Svjetlost ZAKAZANA
16.05.2021 17:30 BODOVALJCI NK Slavonija Bodovaljci – NK Trenk ZAKAZANA