Nogometno središte Nova Gradiška

  RASPORED   SUDACA   I   DELEGATA    1. ŽNL – Z.

   18.  kolo                        Parovi                         Suci                      Delegat
        1. LAZE      Maričević   D.           Jurasović   D
 NK   Graničar   L.      Severinac   Z.
 NK   Slobodnica      Jelača   D
 17.04.2021.  u   17:00 sati
        2.  DAVOR      Gavranić   G.           Mikojević    D.
 NK   Posavac      Morber   D.
 HNK   Mladost   C.      Matijević   A.
 17.04.2021.  u   17:00 sati
        3.  REŠETARI      Cindrić   F.           Bungić   F.
 NK   Budućnost      Nožinić   M.
 NK   Slavonac   G.D.      Jelača   D.
18.04.2021.   u   17,00
        4. BRODSKI   STUPNIK      Morber   D.           Kurtušić   I.
 NK   Slavonac   B.S.      Marjanović   M.
 NK   Psunj – Sokol      Mikajević   M.
 11.04.2021.  u   16:30 sati
        5.  LJUPINA      Topčić   Z.           Keser   Đ.
NK   Slaven      Janeček   D.
NK   Omladinac      Šimunović   I.
 18.04.2021.  u   17:00  sati
        6. BATRINA      Jozić   D.           Hoffer   K.
 NK   Batrina      Arelić   T.
 NK   Bonk      Vlainić   M.
 18.04.2021.  u   17:00  sati
        7. BRĐANI      Mergeduš   Z.           Jurčević   I.
 NK   Mladost   B.      Jozić   Z.
 NK   Croatia      Turkalj   Z.
 18.04.2021.  u   17:00  sati

 

Povjerenik  za  natjecanje :      Ivo   Babić                                   Povjerenik  za  suđenje :   Tihomir   Vuko                                                                 e-mail : ivo.babic@googlemail.com                                            e-mail : tihomir.vuko@gmail.com

 

 

                 RASPORED  SUDACA  I  DELEGATA    2. ŽNL – D.

   14.  kolo                        Parovi                         Suci                      Delegat
        1. SEOCE                11,00      SATI      Konjević   B.           Filipović   Ž.
 NK   Trenk      Štivin   B.
 NK   Dragalić      Skretić   T.
 18..04.2021.  u   17:00 sati
        2.  MAGIĆ   MALA      Benić   M.           Grganić   S.
 NK   Graničar   M.M.      Perak   I.
 NK   Sloboda      Štimac   V.
 18.04.2021.  u   17:00 sati
        3.  BODOVALJCI      Marošević   S.           Turkalj   S.
 NK   Slavonija      Mikolčević   A.
 NK   Slavija      Sabljak   N.
18.04.2021.   u   17,00

 

        4.  LUŽANI      Čulina   Z.           Sokić   P.
 NK   Svjetlost      Konjević   B.
 NK   Soko    1970      Ćosić   M.
 18.04.2021.   u   17,00  sati
        5.
        6.

 

Povjerenik  za  natjecanje :    Ivo   Babić                                    Povjerenik  za  suđenje :    Dragan     Jurasović

e-mail : ivo.babic@googlemail.com                                            e-mail : juradragan58@gmail.com

 

                      1.  ŽNL – PIONIRI     I     JUNIORI :   14.  KOLO
                           17.04.2021.            SUDAC          15,30      P           17,00      J     DELEGAT
SLAVIJA                 –       BUDUĆNOST     Ivanišević   L.   Ruškan   D.
SLAVONAC  N.K.  –       BATRINA                          ODG     OĐENE
PSUNJ – SOKOL    –        MLADOST   B. Stipančević   B.             NEMA          U   15,00 Kikić   J.
MLADOST   C.       –        SLAVONI)JA             NEMA     ODGOĐENA
POSAVAC              –         SLOGA   N.G.    Ivanišević   L.             NEMA   NEDJELJA  17,oo Marinović   Ž.

 

                2.  ŽNL  –  PIONIRI   :     10 .   KOLO           U        17,00
                                     17.04.2021.                     SUDAC          DELEGAT
SLAVEN                 –       CROATIA    Gajić   D.          NEMA
OMLADINAC        –       SLAVONAC   G.D.    Jurčević   D.          NEMA
SLOBODA              –       DRAGALIĆ    Stipančević   B.          NEMA
     GRANIČAR   L.        —        Slobodan

.

 

                  LIMAČI :                         10 .  KOLO            u        10,00
                                   18.04.2021.                       SUDAC           DELEGAT
SLOGA   N.G.                 –        SLAVIJA       ODGOĐENA           NEMA
MLADOST   C.               –        BUDUĆNOST    Abramović   K.           NEMA
POSAVAC                      –        PSUNJ – SOKOL    Štimac   V.           NEMA
           SLAVEN             —        Slobodan

 

Povjerenik  za  natjecanje :  Josip Babić             e-mail :  josip.babic99@hotmail.com                                                                                                     Povjerenik  za  suđenje :    Đuro   Keser         e-mail : djurokeser864@gmail.com

Predsjednik  NSNG :       Damir   Japundžić       Dr. Med.          e-mail : damir.japundzic@gmail.com