Nogometno središte Nova Gradiška

Poz.   Klub                    OU   POB    NER    POR   POS  PRI   GR   Bod
1.      NK Posavac (D)  6       6         0          0           46     4       +42    18
2.     NK Budućnost    6       4          1           1            36    11      +25    13
3.     NK Slaven (LJ)   6       4          1           1            17      8      +9      13
4.     NK Sloga (NG)    6       3         0           3           21     12      +9       9
5.     NK Psunj Sokol   6       2         0           4           12     27      -15      6
6.    NK Slavija              6      0         1            5           4       36      -32     1
7.    HNK Mladost (C) 6       0        1             5          6       44      -38     1

 2 ŽNL – zapad LIMAČI  – 2020/2021


Kolo 1


05.09.2020 10:00 REŠETARI NK Budućnost – NK Psunj Sokol ZAKAZANA
06.09.2020 10:00 STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – NK Posavac (D) ZAKAZANA
06.09.2020 14:00 Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – HNK Mladost (C) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 2


11.09.2020 19:00 Cernik HNK Mladost (C) – NK Slavija 1:1
12.09.2020 10:00 DAVOR NK Posavac (D) – NK Budućnost 7:1
13.09.2020 10:00 Nova Gradiška NK Sloga (NG) – NK Slaven (LJ) 1:3
Kolo 3


20.09.2020 00:00 REŠETARI NK Budućnost – HNK Mladost (C) 10:0
20.09.2020 00:00 OKUČANI NK Psunj Sokol – NK Posavac (D) 0:7
20.09.2020 10:00 STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – NK Sloga (NG) 1:12
Kolo 4 


27.09.2020 10:00 Cernik HNK Mladost (C) – NK Psunj Sokol 3:7
27.09.2020 10:00 Nova Gradiška NK Sloga (NG) – NK Budućnost 1:2
27.09.2020 10:00 Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Slavija 2:0

Kolo 5


04.10.2020 10:00 REŠETARI NK Budućnost – NK Slaven (LJ) ZAKAZANA
04.10.2020 10:00 OKUČANI NK Psunj Sokol – NK Sloga (NG) 1:2
04.10.2020 10:00 DAVOR NK Posavac (D) – HNK Mladost (C) 18:0
Kolo 6
11.10.2020 10:00 Nova Gradiška NK Sloga (NG) – NK Posavac (D) 1:3
11.10.2020 10:00 Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Psunj Sokol  3:1
11.10.2020 10:00 STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – NK Budućnost 0:10
Kolo 7
18.10.2020 10:00 OKUČANI NK Psunj Sokol – NK Slavija 3:2
18.10.2020 10:00 DAVOR NK Posavac (D) – NK Slaven (LJ) 3:2
18.10.2020 10:00 Cernik HNK Mladost (C) – NK Sloga (NG) 2:4
Kolo 8
Cernik HNK Mladost (C) – NK Slaven (LJ) ZAKAZANA
DAVOR NK Posavac (D) – NK Slavija ZAKAZANA
OKUČANI NK Psunj Sokol – NK Budućnost ZAKAZANA
Kolo 9
REŠETARI NK Budućnost – NK Posavac (D) ZAKAZANA
STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – HNK Mladost (C) ZAKAZANA
Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Sloga (NG) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 10
Nova Gradiška NK Sloga (NG) – NK Slavija ZAKAZANA
Cernik HNK Mladost (C) – NK Budućnost ZAKAZANA
DAVOR NK Posavac (D) – NK Psunj Sokol ZAKAZANA
Kolo 11
OKUČANI NK Psunj Sokol – HNK Mladost (C) ZAKAZANA
REŠETARI NK Budućnost – NK Sloga (NG) ZAKAZANA
STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – NK Slaven (LJ) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 12
Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Budućnost ZAKAZANA
Nova Gradiška NK Sloga (NG) – NK Psunj Sokol ZAKAZANA
Cernik HNK Mladost (C) – NK Posavac (D) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 13
DAVOR NK Posavac (D) – NK Sloga (NG) ZAKAZANA
OKUČANI NK Psunj Sokol – NK Slaven (LJ) ZAKAZANA
REŠETARI NK Budućnost – NK Slavija ZAKAZANA
Kolo 14
STARO PETROVO SELO NK Slavija – NK Psunj Sokol ZAKAZANA
Ljupina NK Slaven (LJ) – NK Posavac (D) ZAKAZANA
Nova Gradiška NK Sloga (NG) – HNK Mladost (C) ZAKAZANA